bannerny
Home FO Systems Fiber Optic Connectivity PLC /FBT Splitter SC APC EPON MINI PLC 1X4 Single mode Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter ,0.9mm mini plc splitter 1x4 with sc/apc connector

Products

SC APC EPON MINI PLC 1X4 Single mode Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter ,0.9mm mini plc splitter 1x4 with sc/apc connector

1XN Box Type PLC Splitter.These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home, telecommunications, CATV, test equipment, optical fiber sensors, data communications and wide-area network.

1X4 SCAPC MINI Type PLC Splitter
  • 1X4 SCAPC MINI Type PLC Splitter
  • Product Orgin:

    Shenzhen China
  • Brand:

    K&M
  • Item NO.:

    KDMPLCS-SCA-1X4
  • Shipping Port:

    Shenzhen/hk
  • Payment:

    TT/LC/WU
  • Price:

    $5/Pcs
  • Market Price:

    $7
  • Price Range:

    500-1000/5$
  • Color:

    Optional
  • Lead Time:

    Negotiatable
Contact Now
  • Features & Benefits


1X4 Micro Type PLC Splitter SC/APC

Description

We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home, telecommunications, CATV, test equipment, optical fiber sensors, data communications and wide-area network.
Our optical splitters are designed for consistent performance, low optical loss, low polarization sensitivity, superior environmental and mechanical characteristics, and fast installation. They also enable more effective monitoring and management of fiber optical networks.

Features

Excellent Uniformity

High reliability, stability

The quality is more credible and stable than fusion coupler splitter

With low insertion loss, Low Polarization Dependent Loss, better return loss and the directivity,

Broadband operating, wavelength : 1260nm ~1650nm wavelength range to achieve the planned distribution of optical power

Applications:

*Access Network, EPON, GPON or WDM-PON

Specfication:

3





Question ?

Need a quote? Have a question ? Ask us!

  • Tel : +86-755-88608670
  • Fax : +86-755-88608770
  • Email : sales@kdmsol.com
  • Add : 403,Unit 5,BLDG.2,Zhongxin LongSheng Plaza,LongGang Community,Longgang Dist Shenzhen,518116,P.R China

Hot Products

main products